- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 20
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Scotland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 354
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 1,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 11 | 2,8 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,8 |
| Clearances | 10 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 31 | 7,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 12 | 3,1 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 14,5 |
| Duels won | 36 | 9,2 |
| Duels won % | 63,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 170 | 43,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,5 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 354
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 1,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 11 | 2,8 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,8 |
| Clearances | 10 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 31 | 7,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 12 | 3,1 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 57 | 14,5 |
| Duels won | 36 | 9,2 |
| Duels won % | 63,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 170 | 43,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,5 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 4 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League One | Mansfield Town vs Notts County | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Stockport County | 1-1 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Sheffield Wednesday | 2-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| League One | Wycombe Wanderers vs Notts County | 2-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League One | Luton Town vs Notts County | 2-2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Leicester City | 1-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Notts County vs Salford City | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Notts County vs Chesterfield | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Chesterfield vs Notts County | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Notts County vs Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Premiership | 19/20 |
| 1 | League Cup | 19/20 |

