- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 191 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Republic of Ireland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 814
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 1,2 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 18,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 70 | 7,7 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 107 | 11,8 |
| Duels won | 58 | 6,4 |
| Duels won % | 54,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 38 | 4,2 |
| Aerials won % | 53,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 291 | 32,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 62,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 814
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 1,2 |
| On target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 18,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 70 | 7,7 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 2,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 107 | 11,8 |
| Duels won | 58 | 6,4 |
| Duels won % | 54,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 38 | 4,2 |
| Aerials won % | 53,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 291 | 32,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 62,9 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League Two | Fleetwood Town vs Bristol Rovers | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Bristol Rovers vs Swindon Town | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| League Two | Bristol Rovers vs Salford City | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Shrewsbury Town vs Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Bristol Rovers vs Barnet | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Crewe Alexandra vs Bristol Rovers | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Bristol Rovers vs Exeter City | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| League Two | Gillingham vs Bristol Rovers | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Grimsby Town vs Bristol Rovers | 2-0 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Bristol Rovers vs Colchester United | 2-0 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | League Cup | 2016 2015 |
| 1 | Leinster Senior Cup | 18/19 |
