- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 179 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Japan
Transfer value: €1,3m
Highest: €1,3m (29 jul 2026)- 29 jul 2026: Kashima Antlers to DC United, €1,3m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 1.303
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 28%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 25 | 1,7 |
| On target | 7 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 28,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 14 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 17 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 61 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 21 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 130 | 9,0 |
| Duels won | 63 | 4,4 |
| Duels won % | 48,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 451 | 31,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,7 | – |
| Key passes | 20 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 22 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 1.303
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 28%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 25 | 1,7 |
| On target | 7 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 28,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 14 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 17 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 61 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 21 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 130 | 9,0 |
| Duels won | 63 | 4,4 |
| Duels won % | 48,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 10 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 451 | 31,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,7 | – |
| Key passes | 20 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 22 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLS | Columbus Crew vs DC United | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Toronto vs DC United | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| MLS | DC United vs Cincinnati | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| MLS | Cincinnati vs DC United | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| MLS | Orlando City vs DC United | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| MLS | DC United vs New York RB | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Inter Miami vs DC United | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| MLS | Vancouver Whitecaps vs DC United | 3-3 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 7 | – | ||
| MLS | DC United vs Charlotte | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | DC United vs Atlanta United | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Kashima Antlers
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | J1 League | 2025 |
