Théo Berdayes
- Positie
- Attacker
- Shirt
- 29
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Switzerland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 107
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,8 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,8 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,8 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 5,9 |
| On target | 3 | 2,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 1,7 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | 0,8 | 0,7 |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 2 | 1,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 10 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 6 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 60,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 33 | 27,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,8 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 2,5 |
| Chances created | 3 | 2,5 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 107
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,8 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,8 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,8 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 5,9 |
| On target | 3 | 2,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 1,7 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | 0,8 | 0,7 |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 2 | 1,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 10 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 6 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 60,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 33 | 27,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,8 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 2,5 |
| Chances created | 3 | 2,5 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Ajax vs Sion | 5-3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Ajax | 2-4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Noah | 2-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Sion | 2-2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs BATE | 4-0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,50 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | BATE vs Sion | 1-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Challenge League | 23/24 |
Yverdon Sport
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Challenge League | 22/23 |