- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 33
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 190 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Kosovo
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 385
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,9 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 16,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 1,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 2,8 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 44 | 10,3 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 34,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 53,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 53 | 12,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,2 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,6 |
| xA | 0,4 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 385
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,9 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 16,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 1,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 2,8 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 44 | 10,3 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,5 |
| Duels won % | 34,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 53,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 53 | 12,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,2 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,6 |
| xA | 0,4 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Ajax vs Sion | 5-3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Ajax | 2-4 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Noah | 2-1 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,61 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Sion | 2-2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs BATE | 4-0 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | BATE vs Sion | 1-1 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,15 |