- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 15
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Ghana
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 453
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 1,0 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 20,0 | – |
| xG | 0,4 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 26 | 5,2 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 5,2 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 57,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 347 | 68,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 453
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 1,0 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 20,0 | – |
| xG | 0,4 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 26 | 5,2 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 23 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 26 | 5,2 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 57,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 347 | 68,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 92,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | St. Gallen vs Nordsjælland | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,11 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs St. Gallen | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,06 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs Valur | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,09 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Valur vs Nordsjælland | 0-2 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,10 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs GAIS | 6-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |