- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Denmark
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 319
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,7 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | 0,4 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 5,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 13 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 54,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 25,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 277 | 78,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,6 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1,4 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 319
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,7 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | 0,4 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 5,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 13 | 3,7 |
| Duels won % | 54,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 25,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 277 | 78,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,6 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1,4 |
| xA | 0,3 | 0,1 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Nordsjælland | 1-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | St. Gallen vs Nordsjælland | 2-3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,15 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs St. Gallen | 1-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs Valur | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,26 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Valur vs Nordsjælland | 0-2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Nordsjælland vs GAIS | 6-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | GAIS vs Nordsjælland | 1-0 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Silkeborg vs Molde | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Molde vs Silkeborg | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | DBU Pokalen | 23/24 |
| 1 | The Atlantic Cup | 2024 |
