- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Serbia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 716
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 22 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 4,3 |
| Duels won | 24 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 70,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 69,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 167 | 21,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,8 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 716
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 22 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 4,3 |
| Duels won | 24 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 70,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 69,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 167 | 21,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,8 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Brighton & Hove Albion | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Freiburg vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rangers | 1-0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rangers vs Jablonec | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rīgas FS vs Jablonec | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Rīgas FS | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Jablonec vs Varaždin | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Varaždin vs Jablonec | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Brøndby vs Spartak Subotica | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Spartak Subotica vs Brøndby | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
