- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 40
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Cameroon
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 420
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 6 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 25 | 5,4 |
| Duels won | 11 | 2,4 |
| Duels won % | 44,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 42,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 164 | 35,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 420
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 6 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 25 | 5,4 |
| Duels won | 11 | 2,4 |
| Duels won % | 44,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 42,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 164 | 35,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Beitar Jerusalem vs Austria Wien | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Beitar Jerusalem vs AEK Larnaca | 2-3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | AEK Larnaca vs Beitar Jerusalem | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| MLS | Atlanta United vs DC United | 1-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| MLS | DC United vs Philadelphia Union | 0-6 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | – | |
| MLS | Inter Miami vs DC United | 3-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| MLS | DC United vs Orlando City | 1-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| MLS | New York City vs DC United | 1-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| MLS | Montréal vs DC United | 1-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Maccabi Netanya
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toto Cup Ligat Al | 22/23 |
FC Porto Under 19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Júniores U19 | 18/19 |
| 1 | UEFA Youth League | 18/19 |
