- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 26
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 186 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Germany
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 313
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 14 | 4,0 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 38 | 10,9 |
| Duels won | 22 | 6,3 |
| Duels won % | 57,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 3,5 |
| Aerials won % | 52,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 171 | 49,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,4 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 313
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 14 | 4,0 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 38 | 10,9 |
| Duels won | 22 | 6,3 |
| Duels won % | 57,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 3,5 |
| Aerials won % | 52,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 171 | 49,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,4 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Mainz 05 | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | RB Leipzig vs SV 07 Elversberg | 4-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Augsburg | 4-3 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | Union Berlin vs SV 07 Elversberg | 1-0 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | Schalke 04 vs SV 07 Elversberg | 0-0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | Borussia M'gladbach vs SV 07 Elversberg | 3-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Bayer Leverkusen | 3-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Reg. Cup Sachsen | 22/23 20/21 |