- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 43
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Germany
Transfer value: €400k
Highest: €400k (3 jun 2025)- 3 jun 2025: Ingolstadt to SV 07 Elversberg, €400k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 702
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 2,2 |
| Clearances | 12 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 44 | 5,6 |
| Duels won | 23 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 52,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 259 | 33,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,9 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 702
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 2,2 |
| Clearances | 12 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 4,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 44 | 5,6 |
| Duels won | 23 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 52,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 259 | 33,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,9 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Mainz 05 | 4-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | RB Leipzig vs SV 07 Elversberg | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Augsburg | 4-3 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | Union Berlin vs SV 07 Elversberg | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | Schalke 04 vs SV 07 Elversberg | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Bayern München | 1-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | Borussia M'gladbach vs SV 07 Elversberg | 3-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Bayer Leverkusen | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Ingolstadt
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reg. Cup Bayern | 23/24 |