- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 19
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Germany
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 720
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,3 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 66 | 8,3 |
| Blocks | 11 | 1,4 |
| Recoveries | 25 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 86 | 10,8 |
| Duels won | 49 | 6,1 |
| Duels won % | 57,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 35 | 4,4 |
| Aerials won % | 60,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 447 | 55,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,3 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 720
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,3 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 66 | 8,3 |
| Blocks | 11 | 1,4 |
| Recoveries | 25 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 5 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 6 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 86 | 10,8 |
| Duels won | 49 | 6,1 |
| Duels won % | 57,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 35 | 4,4 |
| Aerials won % | 60,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 447 | 55,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,3 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Mainz 05 | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | RB Leipzig vs SV 07 Elversberg | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Augsburg | 4-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | Union Berlin vs SV 07 Elversberg | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | Schalke 04 vs SV 07 Elversberg | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Bayern München | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | Borussia M'gladbach vs SV 07 Elversberg | 3-4 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Bundesliga | SV 07 Elversberg vs Bayer Leverkusen | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reg. Cup Saarland | 22/23 |
| 1 | 3. Liga | 22/23 |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reg. Cup Berlin | 21/22 |