- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 391
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 1,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 20,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,6 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 4,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 10 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 73 | 16,8 |
| Duels won | 35 | 8,1 |
| Duels won % | 47,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 110 | 25,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,6 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 2,1 |
| Chances created | 10 | 2,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 391
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 1,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 20,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,6 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 4,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 10 | 2,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 73 | 16,8 |
| Duels won | 35 | 8,1 |
| Duels won % | 47,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 110 | 25,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,6 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 2,1 |
| Chances created | 10 | 2,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Flamengo | 1-5 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2025 |
Brusque
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2022 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2020 |
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2020 |