- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 18
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 553
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 80%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,8 |
| On target | 4 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 16 | 2,6 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 16 | 2,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 71 | 11,6 |
| Duels won | 34 | 5,5 |
| Duels won % | 47,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 25,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 299 | 48,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,6 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 553
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 80%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,8 |
| On target | 4 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 16 | 2,6 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 13 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 16 | 2,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 71 | 11,6 |
| Duels won | 34 | 5,5 |
| Duels won % | 47,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 25,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 299 | 48,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,6 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro | 3-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Flamengo | 2-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Sport Recife
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Pernambucano 1 | 2026 2025 |
Brazil Under 17
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL U17 | 2025 |