- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 3
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 190 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Italy
Transfer value: €1m
Highest: €1m (29 jun 2026)- 29 jun 2026: to Monza, €1m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 681
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 75%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,5 |
| On target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 75,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 2,6 |
| Clearances | 35 | 4,6 |
| Blocks | 8 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 32 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 71 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 31 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 43,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 43,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 324 | 42,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 93,8 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 681
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 75%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,5 |
| On target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 75,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 20 | 2,6 |
| Clearances | 35 | 4,6 |
| Blocks | 8 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 32 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 71 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 31 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 43,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 43,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 324 | 42,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 93,8 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bologna vs Monza | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Monza vs Napoli | 1-4 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Torino vs Monza | 3-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lazio vs Monza | 3-1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Monza vs Sassuolo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Monza | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Parma vs Monza | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Monza vs Udinese | 2-3 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internazionale vs Monza | 4-1 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
ACF Fiorentina U19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Super Cup Primavera | 22/23 21/22 |
| 1 | Coppa Italia Primavera | 21/22 |
