- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 44
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 196 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Portugal
Transfer value: €1,3m
Highest: €1,3m (28 jan 2025)- 28 jan 2025: Estrela to Lecce, €1,3m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 661
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,3 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 1,0 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 28,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 11 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 1,6 |
| Clearances | 53 | 7,2 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 46 | 6,3 |
| Duels won % | 67,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 21 | 2,9 |
| Aerials won % | 77,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 280 | 38,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,7 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 661
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,3 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 1,0 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 28,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 28,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 11 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 1,6 |
| Clearances | 53 | 7,2 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 46 | 6,3 |
| Duels won % | 67,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 21 | 2,9 |
| Aerials won % | 77,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 280 | 38,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,7 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Lecce vs Genoa | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Frosinone vs Lecce | 5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Juventus | 0-2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Udinese vs Lecce | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Bologna | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Monza | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cagliari vs Lecce | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Roma | 0-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Venezia vs Lecce | 0-2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Genoa | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
