- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Portugal
Transfer value: €2m
Highest: €2m (28 jan 2025)- 28 jan 2025: Estrela to Lecce, €2m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 900
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 36 | 3,6 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 41 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 13 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 105 | 10,5 |
| Duels won | 53 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 50,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 42,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 282 | 28,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 75,5 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 13 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 900
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 36 | 3,6 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 41 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 13 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 105 | 10,5 |
| Duels won | 53 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 50,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 42,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 282 | 28,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 75,5 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 13 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Lecce vs Genoa | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Frosinone vs Lecce | 5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Juventus | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Udinese vs Lecce | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Bologna | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Milan vs Lecce | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Monza | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cagliari vs Lecce | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Lecce vs Roma | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Venezia vs Lecce | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
