- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Netherlands
Transfer value: €1,1m
Highest: €1,1m (1 feb 2026)- 1 feb 2026: De Graafschap to Cagliari, €1,1m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 538
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,7 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 26 | 4,4 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 3,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 53 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 33 | 5,5 |
| Duels won % | 62,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 69,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 176 | 29,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,5 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 538
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,7 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 26 | 4,4 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 22 | 3,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 53 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 33 | 5,5 |
| Duels won % | 62,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 69,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 176 | 29,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,5 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs PSV | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Twente vs ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Groningen | 1-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cagliari vs Napoli | 0-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
