- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- France
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 587
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,8 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 20,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 8 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 55 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 35 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 63,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 55,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 183 | 28,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,4 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 587
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,8 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 20,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 8 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 55 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 35 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 63,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 55,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 183 | 28,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,4 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Le Mans | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Toulouse vs Troyes | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Lens | 1-3 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Olympique Marseille | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Angers SCO vs Troyes | 2-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Lille vs Troyes | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Troyes vs Strasbourg | 2-6 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Ligue 1 | Lorient vs Troyes | 1-2 | 86 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ligue 2 | 25/26 |
