- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 9
- Leeftijd
- 19
- Hoogte
- 192 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Ukraine
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 497
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,9 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,4 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Inside box | 5 | 0,9 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 2,2 |
| On target | 6 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 41,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 2,2 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 48 | 8,7 |
| Duels won | 14 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 29,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 22,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 103 | 18,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,6 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 497
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,9 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,4 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Inside box | 5 | 0,9 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 2,2 |
| On target | 6 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 41,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 2,2 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 48 | 8,7 |
| Duels won | 14 | 2,5 |
| Duels won % | 29,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 22,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 103 | 18,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,6 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs Utrecht | 4-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Feyenoord vs Utrecht | 5-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Excelsior vs Utrecht | 1-2 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles | 3-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs PSV | 1-6 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam vs Utrecht | 3-3 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs AZ | 1-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Ajax vs Utrecht | 1-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Utrecht vs Heerenveen | 3-2 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – |