- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 465
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 28 | 5,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 56 | 10,8 |
| Duels won | 29 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 51,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 310 | 60,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,1 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 465
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 28 | 5,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 56 | 10,8 |
| Duels won | 29 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 51,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 44,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 310 | 60,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,1 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs NEC | 3-0 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Twente | 1-4 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Feyenoord | 2-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Excelsior | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |