- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Morocco
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 934
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 63%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 0,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 62,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 2,4 |
| Clearances | 48 | 4,6 |
| Blocks | 15 | 1,5 |
| Recoveries | 41 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 52 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 59,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 30 | 2,9 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 532 | 51,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 934
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 63%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 0,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 62,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 2,4 |
| Clearances | 48 | 4,6 |
| Blocks | 15 | 1,5 |
| Recoveries | 41 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 8,4 |
| Duels won | 52 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 59,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 30 | 2,9 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 532 | 51,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-0 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs AZ | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs NEC | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2-2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Twente | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Feyenoord | 2-5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Morocco Under 20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIFA U20 World Cup | 2025 |