- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 29
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 405
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 27%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 2,4 |
| On target | 3 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 27,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,8 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 8 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,7 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 67 | 14,9 |
| Duels won | 31 | 6,9 |
| Duels won % | 46,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 18,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 90 | 20,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,3 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 405
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 27%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 2,4 |
| On target | 3 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 27,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,8 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 8 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 19 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,7 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 67 | 14,9 |
| Duels won | 31 | 6,9 |
| Duels won % | 46,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 18,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 90 | 20,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,3 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-6 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs AZ | 2-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs NEC | 3-0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Twente | 1-4 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Feyenoord | 2-5 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Excelsior | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |