- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 13
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 193 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Austria
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 490
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 55%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,9 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 5 | 0,9 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 5 | 0,9 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 2,0 |
| On target | 6 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 54,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 45,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 10 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 16,0 |
| Duels won | 41 | 7,5 |
| Duels won % | 47,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 4,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 89 | 16,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 61,8 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 490
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 55%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,9 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 5 | 0,9 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 5 | 0,9 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 2,0 |
| On target | 6 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 54,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 45,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 10 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,8 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 16,0 |
| Duels won | 41 | 7,5 |
| Duels won % | 47,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 23 | 4,2 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 89 | 16,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 61,8 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 8 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-6 | 77 | 2 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs AZ | 2-2 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs NEC | 3-0 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2-2 | 68 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Twente | 1-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Feyenoord | 2-5 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |