- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 18
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Netherlands
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 420
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 1,7 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 5 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 56 | 12,0 |
| Duels won | 20 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 35,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 2,8 |
| Aerials won % | 36,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 84 | 18,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 61,9 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 420
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 1,7 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 5 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,4 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 2,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 56 | 12,0 |
| Duels won | 20 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 35,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 2,8 |
| Aerials won % | 36,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 84 | 18,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 61,9 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs AZ | 2-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-1 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs NEC | 3-0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2-2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Twente | 1-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Feyenoord | 2-5 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Excelsior | 0-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
PSV Eindhoven Under 19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | U19 Divisie 1 | 24/25 |