- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 25
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Finland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 990
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 71%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,6 |
| On target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 71,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 1,6 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 26 | 2,4 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 53 | 4,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 7,9 |
| Duels won | 49 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 56,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 68,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 755 | 68,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,1 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 19 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 990
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 71%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,6 |
| On target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 71,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 1,6 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 26 | 2,4 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,7 |
| Recoveries | 53 | 4,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 7,9 |
| Duels won | 49 | 4,5 |
| Duels won % | 56,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 13 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 68,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 755 | 68,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,1 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 19 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Heerenveen | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs PSV | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Twente vs ADO Den Haag | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Feyenoord vs ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Go Ahead Eagles vs ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs Groningen | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eerste Divisie | 25/26 |
