- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 41
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Denmark
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.980
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 37 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 188 | 8,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 1,1 |
| Duels won | 18 | 0,8 |
| Duels won % | 75,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 782 | 35,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,7 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 63 | 2,9 |
| Goals conceded | 29 | 1,3 |
| Clean sheets | 8 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.980
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 37 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 188 | 8,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 24 | 1,1 |
| Duels won | 18 | 0,8 |
| Duels won % | 75,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 782 | 35,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,7 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 63 | 2,9 |
| Goals conceded | 29 | 1,3 |
| Clean sheets | 8 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Chicago Fire | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | SJ Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Vancouver Whitecaps | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Portland Timbers vs Colorado Rapids | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs SJ Earthquakes | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | LA Galaxy vs Colorado Rapids | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Montréal | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Austin vs Colorado Rapids | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Everton Under 23
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Premier League Cup | 18/19 |
| 1 | Premier League 2 | 18/19 |
