- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 79
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 182 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Ukraine
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 360
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 4 | 1,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 5,3 |
| Duels won | 12 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 57,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 2,3 |
| Aerials won % | 56,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 97 | 24,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,3 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 360
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 11 | 2,8 |
| Blocks | 4 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 4 | 1,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 21 | 5,3 |
| Duels won | 12 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 57,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 2,3 |
| Aerials won % | 56,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 97 | 24,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,5 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,3 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Debrecen | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,09 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs Pyunik | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Marsaxlokk FC | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Marsaxlokk FC vs Pyunik | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Győri ETO vs Pyunik | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Győri ETO | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Tre Fiori | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Tre Fiori vs Pyunik | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Pyunik vs Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Dinamo Minsk vs Pyunik | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Premier League | 23/24 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Premier League | 19/20 |
Mariupol
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persha Liga | 16/17 |

