- Positie
- Left Midfielder
- Shirt
- 21
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Republic of Ireland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 914
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,7 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | 1,5 | 0,3 |
| Conversion | 28,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 1,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 3,4 |
| Duels won | 15 | 1,5 |
| Duels won % | 44,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 14,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 89 | 8,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 67,4 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 914
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,7 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 42,9 | – |
| xG | 1,5 | 0,3 |
| Conversion | 28,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 1,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 3,4 |
| Duels won | 15 | 1,5 |
| Duels won % | 44,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 14,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 89 | 8,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 67,4 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Shamrock Rovers vs Hamrun Spartans | 3-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1,45 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Breidablik vs Shamrock Rovers | 3-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Shamrock Rovers vs Shakhtar Donetsk | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | AEK Athens vs Shamrock Rovers | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sparta Praha vs Shamrock Rovers | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Shamrock Rovers vs Santa Clara | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Santa Clara vs Shamrock Rovers | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Shamrock Rovers vs Ballkani | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Ballkani vs Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Shamrock Rovers vs St Joseph's | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Premier Division | 2026 2025 |
| 1 | FAI Cup | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leinster Senior Cup | 22/23 |

