Saad Agouzoul
- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- –
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 191 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Morocco
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 442
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 36 | 7,3 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,4 |
| Recoveries | 26 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 6,9 |
| Duels won | 23 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 67,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 257 | 52,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,4 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 442
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 36 | 7,3 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,4 |
| Recoveries | 26 | 5,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 6,9 |
| Duels won | 23 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 67,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 257 | 52,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,4 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Raków Częstochowa | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Lausanne-Sport vs Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Drita vs Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Mainz 05 | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |