- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Switzerland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 354
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 12 | 3,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 35 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 19 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 54,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 25,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 260 | 66,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,2 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,8 |
| xA | 0,7 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 354
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,6 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,5 |
| Clearances | 2 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 16 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 12 | 3,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 35 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 19 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 54,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 25,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 260 | 66,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,2 | – |
| Key passes | 7 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 7 | 1,8 |
| xA | 0,7 | 0,2 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Vaduz vs AZ | 0-1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,36 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | AZ vs Vaduz | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,02 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Dungannon Swifts vs Vaduz | 0-3 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,19 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Vaduz vs Dungannon Swifts | 0-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Challenge League | 25/26 |
| 1 | Cup | 25/26 |

Zürich
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super League | 21/22 |
