- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 21
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 177 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Austria
Transfer value: €3,5m
Highest: €3,5m (1 jul 2018)- 1 jul 2018: Rapid Wien to Köln, €3,5m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 166
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,5 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,5 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 2,2 |
| On target | 2 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 1,1 | 0,6 |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,6 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 8,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 2,2 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 19 | 10,3 |
| Duels won | 8 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 42,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 162 | 87,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,7 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 2,2 |
| Chances created | 4 | 2,2 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 74%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 166
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,5 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,5 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 2,2 |
| On target | 2 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 1,1 | 0,6 |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,6 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 8,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 2,2 |
| Fouled | 1 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 19 | 10,3 |
| Duels won | 8 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 42,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 162 | 87,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,7 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 2,2 |
| Chances created | 4 | 2,2 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Hearts | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Paide | 2-0 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0,97 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paide vs Rapid Wien | 1-4 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs FC Santa Coloma | 6-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,09 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Zrinjski vs Rapid Wien | 1-1 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,17 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,17 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Raków Częstochowa vs Rapid Wien | 4-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Fiorentina | 0-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Lech Poznań vs Rapid Wien | 4-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Luzern
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schweizer Pokal | 20/21 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2. Bundesliga | 18/19 |

