- Positie
- Right Winger
- Shirt
- 15
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- 172 cm
- Foot
- Both
- Country
- Austria
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 311
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 36%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,6 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 4,1 |
| On target | 5 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 6 | 1,7 |
| Accuracy | 35,7 | – |
| xG | 1,4 | 0,4 |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 1,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 40 | 11,6 |
| Duels won | 14 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 35,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 0,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 78 | 22,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,5 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1,5 |
| xA | 0,7 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 311
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 36%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,6 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 2 | 0,6 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 14 | 4,1 |
| On target | 5 | 1,5 |
| Off target | 6 | 1,7 |
| Accuracy | 35,7 | – |
| xG | 1,4 | 0,4 |
| Conversion | 14,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 4,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 6 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 1,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 40 | 11,6 |
| Duels won | 14 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 35,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 0,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 78 | 22,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,5 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 5 | 1,5 |
| xA | 0,7 | 0,2 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Hearts | 2-2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Hearts vs Rapid Wien | 2-2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Paide | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,17 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Paide vs Rapid Wien | 1-4 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,08 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs FC Santa Coloma | 6-2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0,97 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FC Santa Coloma vs Rapid Wien | 1-3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,08 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Zrinjski vs Rapid Wien | 1-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,19 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,56 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Raków Częstochowa vs Rapid Wien | 4-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | ||
| UEFA World Cup Qualifiers | Cyprus vs Austria | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
SK Rapid Wien Under 16
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jugendliga U16 | 21/22 |
