- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 99
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 191 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Greece
Transfer value: €400k
Highest: €400k (1 jul 2024)- 1 jul 2024: Asteras Tripolis to PAOK, €400k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 38 | 6,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels won % | 100,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 179 | 29,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 67,0 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 23 | 3,8 |
| Goals conceded | 10 | 1,7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 38 | 6,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels won % | 100,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 179 | 29,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 67,0 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 23 | 3,8 |
| Goals conceded | 10 | 1,7 |
| Clean sheets | 2 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | Celta de Vigo vs PAOK | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | PAOK vs Celta de Vigo | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Olympique Lyonnais vs PAOK | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | PAOK vs Real Betis | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | PAOK vs Young Boys | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Lille vs PAOK | 3-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
