- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 28
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 170 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- France
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 758
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,7 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 21 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 13 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 81 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 48 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 59,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 48,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 314 | 37,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,0 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 758
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 0,7 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 21 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 27 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 13 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 81 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 48 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 59,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 48,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 314 | 37,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,0 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Go Ahead Eagles | 4-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Willem II vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-6 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs AZ | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | ADO Den Haag vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs NEC | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Telstar vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 2-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Twente | 1-4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | SC Cambuur Leeuwarden vs Feyenoord | 2-5 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Eredivisie | Fortuna Sittard vs SC Cambuur Leeuwarden | 3-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |