- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Senegal
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 2
- Minutes 180
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 10 | 5,0 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 3,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 15,0 |
| Duels won | 19 | 9,5 |
| Duels won % | 63,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 14 | 7,0 |
| Aerials won % | 60,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 86 | 43,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,9 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 2
- Minutes 180
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 10 | 5,0 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 3,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 15,0 |
| Duels won | 19 | 9,5 |
| Duels won % | 63,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 14 | 7,0 |
| Aerials won % | 60,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 86 | 43,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,9 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Midtjylland vs Sint-Truidense VV | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Midtjylland | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Midtjylland vs Nottingham Forest | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Nottingham Forest vs Midtjylland | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Midtjylland vs Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Midtjylland vs Genk | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Roma vs Midtjylland | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,27 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Midtjylland vs Celtic | 3-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Midtjylland | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Nottingham Forest vs Midtjylland | 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,11 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | DBU Pokalen | 25/26 |
