- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 19
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- France
Transfer value: €4,8m
Highest: €8m (1 jul 2019)- 1 jul 2019: Dijon to Sporting CP, €8m
- 1 jul 2022: Sporting CP to Beşiktaş, €4,8m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 271
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,3 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 2,0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 7 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 1,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 7,6 |
| Duels won | 13 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 56,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 84 | 27,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 271
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,3 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 2,0 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 7 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 3 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 1,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 7,6 |
| Duels won | 13 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 56,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 84 | 27,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,7 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,1 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | Deportivo de La Coruña vs Osasuna | 2-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Sevilla vs Osasuna | 2-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Racing de Santander | 2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| Primera División | Real Betis vs Osasuna | 5-2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Getafe vs Osasuna | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Espanyol | 1-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Atlético Madrid | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,10 | ||
| Primera División | Levante vs Osasuna | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Barcelona | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Sevilla | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 21/22 |
| 1 | Cup | 20/21 |
| 1 | Süper Lig | 20/21 |

