- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 177 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Spain
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 333
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 1,1 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,2 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,9 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 4 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 5,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 28 | 7,6 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 39,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 146 | 39,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,5 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 61%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 333
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 1,1 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | 0,2 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 7 | 1,9 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 4 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 21 | 5,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 28 | 7,6 |
| Duels won | 11 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 39,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 50,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 146 | 39,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,6 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,5 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primera División | Villarreal vs Espanyol | 0-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Racing de Santander vs Espanyol | 2-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Espanyol vs Atlético Madrid | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,15 | ||
| Primera División | Málaga vs Espanyol | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol | 2-1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Espanyol vs Real Madrid | 1-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Espanyol vs Levante | 3-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| Primera División | Osasuna vs Espanyol | 1-2 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| Primera División | Espanyol vs Athletic Club | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | ||
| Primera División | Sevilla vs Espanyol | 2-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Granada
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Segunda División | 22/23 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Segunda División | 20/21 |
