- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 16
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 169 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 32
- Minutes 2.328
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 35%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 49 | 1,9 |
| On target | 17 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 19 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 34,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 18 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 11 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 88 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 34 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 58 | 2,2 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 14 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 292 | 11,3 |
| Duels won | 140 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 47,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 21,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 535 | 20,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 24 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 26 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 32
- Minutes 2.328
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 35%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 49 | 1,9 |
| On target | 17 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 19 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 34,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 18 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 11 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 88 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 34 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 58 | 2,2 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 14 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 292 | 11,3 |
| Duels won | 140 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 47,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 21,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 535 | 20,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,6 | – |
| Key passes | 24 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 26 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Flamengo | 0-3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Bahia | 1-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Bahia | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 84 | 2 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 4 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2026 2025 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2025 |
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2024 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 22/23 |
Campinense Clube
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paraibano 1 | 2022 |