- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 1
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 194 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 2.114
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 42 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 182 | 7,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 12 | 0,5 |
| Duels won | 10 | 0,4 |
| Duels won % | 83,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 87,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 719 | 30,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 97 | 4,1 |
| Goals conceded | 23 | 1,0 |
| Clean sheets | 8 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 2.114
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 42 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 182 | 7,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 12 | 0,5 |
| Duels won | 10 | 0,4 |
| Duels won % | 83,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 87,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 719 | 30,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 77,1 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 97 | 4,1 |
| Goals conceded | 23 | 1,0 |
| Clean sheets | 8 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Flamengo | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Bahia | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Bahia | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2026 2025 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2025 |

Atlético Goianiense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Goiano 1 | 2024 2023 2022 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2017 2016 |