- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 46
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 29
- Minutes 2.418
- Doelpunten 11
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 55%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 11 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 10 | 0,4 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 5 | 0,2 |
| Inside box | 8 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 33 | 1,2 |
| On target | 18 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 54,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 26 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 118 | 4,4 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 117 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 19 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 177 | 6,6 |
| Duels won | 87 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 49,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 44,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.253 | 46,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,4 | – |
| Key passes | 40 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 41 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 29
- Minutes 2.418
- Doelpunten 11
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 55%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 11 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 10 | 0,4 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 5 | 0,2 |
| Inside box | 8 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 33 | 1,2 |
| On target | 18 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 54,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 33,3 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 26 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 118 | 4,4 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 117 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 19 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 177 | 6,6 |
| Duels won | 87 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 49,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 44,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.253 | 46,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,4 | – |
| Key passes | 40 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 41 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Flamengo | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Bahia | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Bahia | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2026 2025 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2025 |

Sport Recife
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pernambucano 1 | 2023 |