- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 44
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 575
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 100,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 2,4 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 37 | 5,8 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 38 | 6,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 62 | 9,7 |
| Duels won | 36 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 58,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 64,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 347 | 54,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,0 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 11
- Minutes 575
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 100,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 15 | 2,4 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 37 | 5,8 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 38 | 6,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 62 | 9,7 |
| Duels won | 36 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 58,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 64,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 347 | 54,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,0 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Flamengo | 0-3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Bahia | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Bahia | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Bahia | 1-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Chapecoense | 2-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2026 2023 |
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2025 |