- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 49
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.451
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 24%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 3 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 25 | 1,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 24,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 16,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 73 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 27 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 21 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 2 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 165 | 10,2 |
| Duels won | 78 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 47,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 20 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 409 | 25,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,1 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.451
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 24%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 3 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 25 | 1,6 |
| On target | 6 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 24,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 16,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 73 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 27 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 21 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 2 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 165 | 10,2 |
| Duels won | 78 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 47,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 20 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 409 | 25,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,1 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 1-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Corinthians | 4-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 6 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Fluminense | 1-3 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Athletico Paranaense | 0-0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Corinthians | 1-1 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Remo | 3-0 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Corinthians | 1-3 | 88 | 2 | 0 | 3 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2026 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2025 |