- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 34
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.879
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 9%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 9,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 26 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 43 | 2,1 |
| Clearances | 115 | 5,5 |
| Blocks | 20 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 87 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 23 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 11 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 147 | 7,0 |
| Duels won | 92 | 4,4 |
| Duels won % | 62,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 34 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 65,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.087 | 52,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 93,7 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.879
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 9%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 9,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 26 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 43 | 2,1 |
| Clearances | 115 | 5,5 |
| Blocks | 20 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 87 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 23 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 11 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 147 | 7,0 |
| Duels won | 92 | 4,4 |
| Duels won % | 62,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 34 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 65,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.087 | 52,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 93,7 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Cruzeiro | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2026 |
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2024 |