- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 81
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- 191 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 1.800
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 24 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 137 | 6,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 5 | 0,3 |
| Duels won | 5 | 0,3 |
| Duels won % | 100,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 463 | 23,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 67,6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 72 | 3,6 |
| Goals conceded | 25 | 1,3 |
| Clean sheets | 4 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 1.800
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 24 | 1,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 137 | 6,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,1 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 5 | 0,3 |
| Duels won | 5 | 0,3 |
| Duels won % | 100,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 463 | 23,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 67,6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 72 | 3,6 |
| Goals conceded | 25 | 1,3 |
| Clean sheets | 4 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Flamengo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2026 |