- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 19
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 2.039
- Doelpunten 12
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 12 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 9 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 4 | 0,2 |
| Inside box | 12 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 58 | 2,6 |
| On target | 25 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 24 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 43,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 40 | 1,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 27 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 9 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 155 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 67 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 43,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 16 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 30,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 431 | 19,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,8 | – |
| Key passes | 26 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 28 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 2.039
- Doelpunten 12
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 43%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 12 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 9 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 4 | 0,2 |
| Inside box | 12 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 58 | 2,6 |
| On target | 25 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 24 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 43,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 20,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,3 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 40 | 1,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 12 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 27 | 1,2 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 9 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 155 | 6,8 |
| Duels won | 67 | 3,0 |
| Duels won % | 43,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 16 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 30,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 431 | 19,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 82,8 | – |
| Key passes | 26 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 28 | 1,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Remo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 89 | 3 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 8 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-1 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Flamengo | 2-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Cruzeiro | 1-2 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2026 |
Brazil Under 17
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | FIFA U17 World Cup | 2019 |