- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 2
- Leeftijd
- 20
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 455
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 80%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 1,0 |
| On target | 4 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 11 | 2,2 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 5 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 2,8 |
| Fouled | 13 | 2,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 82 | 16,2 |
| Duels won | 37 | 7,3 |
| Duels won % | 45,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 22,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 171 | 33,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 455
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 80%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 1,0 |
| On target | 4 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 80,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 11 | 2,2 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 5 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 15 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 2,8 |
| Fouled | 13 | 2,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 82 | 16,2 |
| Duels won | 37 | 7,3 |
| Duels won % | 45,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 22,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 171 | 33,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Botafogo | 0-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Cruzeiro | 1-2 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Atlético Mineiro | 1-3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Cruzeiro | 4-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Vitória | 3-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Vasco da Gama | 3-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2026 |
SE Palmeiras Under 17
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brasileiro U17 | 2023 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil U17 | 2023 |