- Positie
- Left Winger
- Shirt
- 7
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 179 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €1,5m
Highest: €1,5m (11 jan 2018)- 11 jan 2018: Vitória to Cruzeiro, €1,5m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.140
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 26 | 2,1 |
| On target | 13 | 1,0 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 15,4 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 17 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 30 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 11 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 13 | 1,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 139 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 63 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 45,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 29 | 2,3 |
| Aerials won % | 49,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 288 | 22,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,5 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 20 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.140
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 26 | 2,1 |
| On target | 13 | 1,0 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 15,4 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 17 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 30 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 11 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 13 | 1,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 139 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 63 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 45,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 29 | 2,3 |
| Aerials won % | 49,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 288 | 22,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,5 | – |
| Key passes | 18 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 20 | 1,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo | 1-4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 3-2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba | 5-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro | 3-1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama | 4-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Santos | 0-3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2023 |
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Cearense 1 | 2021 2020 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Mineiro 1 | 2019 2018 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2018 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2017 2016 |
