- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 30
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.700
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 27%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 0,5 |
| On target | 4 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 26,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 6,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 28 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 56 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 138 | 4,6 |
| Blocks | 12 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 125 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 210 | 7,0 |
| Duels won | 114 | 3,8 |
| Duels won % | 54,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 53 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 57,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.729 | 57,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,9 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 17 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.700
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 27%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 0,5 |
| On target | 4 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 26,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 6,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 28 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 56 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 138 | 4,6 |
| Blocks | 12 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 125 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 7 | 0,2 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 210 | 7,0 |
| Duels won | 114 | 3,8 |
| Duels won % | 54,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 53 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 57,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.729 | 57,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,9 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 17 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Santos | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Zenit
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 23/24 |
| 1 | Premier League | 22/23 |
Brazil Under 20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL U20 | 2023 |
