- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Uruguay
Transfer value: €6,9m
Highest: €6,9m (13 jan 2026)- 13 jan 2026: CSD Colo-Colo to Vasco da Gama, €6,9m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 1.305
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 9%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,8 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 9,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 34 | 2,3 |
| Clearances | 65 | 4,5 |
| Blocks | 16 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 51 | 3,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 12 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 135 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 77 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 57,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 34 | 2,3 |
| Aerials won % | 54,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 760 | 52,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,8 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 1.305
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 9%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,8 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 9,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 34 | 2,3 |
| Clearances | 65 | 4,5 |
| Blocks | 16 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 51 | 3,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 12 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 135 | 9,3 |
| Duels won | 77 | 5,3 |
| Duels won % | 57,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 34 | 2,3 |
| Aerials won % | 54,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 760 | 52,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,8 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 7 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Corinthians | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs RB Bragantino | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vasco da Gama | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
CSD Colo-Colo
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Primera División | 2024 2022 |
| 1 | Super Cup | 2024 |
| 1 | Copa Chile | 2023 |
